Monats-Blitz 2018 / 2019

Ausschreibung

Stand nach der 3. Runde

Nr.NameDWZVereinRundenGesamtmitAugSepOkt
1Krallmann,Matthias (12)2100SV Werder Bremen332328159
2Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2296SV Werder Bremen227271512
3Hoeffer,David (6)2245Delmenhorster SK1151515
4Schondorf,Andree (18)1706SV Werder Bremen2131367
5Gattig,Alexander (16)1936Bremer SG212,512,557,5
6Mueer,Sebastian (8)2237SK Oldenburg1121212
7Charmeteau,Sven (3)2283SV Werder Bremen1121212
8Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. (4)2259SV Werder Bremen1101010
9Schelenz,Tim (19)1413SC Hollfeld2101055
10Mueller,Oliver (5)2250SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
11Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. (7)2243SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
12Elmali,Timur (11)2102SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
13Steffens,Olaf (10)2120SV Werder Bremen19,59,59,5
14Rust-Lux,Klaus (13)2071Bremer SG1888
15Schat,Carlos (14)200417,57,57,5
16Kardoeus,David (9)2134SV Werder Bremen1777
17Grigorian,Spartak (1)2314SV Werder Bremen1666
18Erofeev,Anastasia (15)1959SV Werder Bremen1666
19Preuschat,Stefan (17)1766SV Werder Bremen1444
20Ditjatkovski,GennadiSV Werder Bremen1333

Oktober

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678910
1Höffer,David (3)2245Delmenhorster SK159**11111111+
2Charmeteau,Sven (1)2283SV Werder Bremen127,50**½111111+
3Asendorf,Joachim,Dr. (2)2259SV Werder Bremen1070½**1½1111+
4Krallmann,Matthias (4)2140SV Werder Bremen96000**111111
5Rust-Lux,Klaus (5)2071Bremer SG84,500½0**1011+
6Schondorf,Andree (8)1706SV Werder Bremen7400000**1111
7Erofeev,Anastasia (6)1959SV Werder Bremen63000010**½½1
8Schelenz,Tim (9)1413SC Hollfeld52,5000000½**1+
9Preuschat,Stefan (7)1766SV Werder Bremen41,5000000½0**1
10Ditjatkovski,Gennadi (10)0SV Werder Bremen30---0-00-0**

September

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678
1Krallmann,Matthias (4)2100SV Werder Bremen157**1111111
2Wachinger,Nikolas (1)2296SV Werder Bremen1260**111111
3Elmali,Timur (3)2102SV Werder Bremen9,5400**10111
4Steffens,Olaf (2)2120SV Werder Bremen9,54000**1111
5Gattig,Alexander (6)1936Bremer SG7,530010**011
6Schat,Carlos (5)200407,5300001**11
7Schondorf,Andree (7)1706SV Werder Bremen61000000**1
8Schelenz,Tim (8)1413SC Hollfeld500000000**

August

Nr.Name (Startnummer)TWZVereinGP PunktePnkt.12345678
1Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2296SV Werder Bremen156**1011111
2Mueer,Sebastian (5)2237SK Oldenburg1250**101111
3Mueller,Oliver (3)2250SV Werder Bremen9,5410**10011
4Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr. (4)2243SV Werder Bremen9,54010**1101
5Krallmann,Matthias (7)2100SV Werder Bremen83,50010**½11
6Kardoeus,David (6)2134SV Werder Bremen730010½**½1
7Grigorian,Spartak (1)2314SV Werder Bremen62,500010½**1
8Gattig,Alexander (8)1936Bremer SG500000000**