Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler9000100
2Joshua Bitter9004100
3Frank Ronstadt11023400
4Malte Karbstein1101000
5Marco Kaffenberger1010000
6Christian Groß10100300
8Kevin Schumacher9263200
9Bennet Van Den Berg2020000
11Florian Dietz6151000
15Pelle Hoppe4040000
16Justin Plautz6040100
17Simon Straudi11112200
19Joshua Sargent9505000
20Lars Bünning11000200
21Julian Rieckmann10001200
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner10200300
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young5021001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom6003300
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
37Jonah Osabutey9323200
39Jan-Niklas Beste8011000
40Luca Plogmann2000000
47Ousman Manneh0000000