Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler17000100
2Joshua Bitter11014100
3Frank Ronstadt20065600
4Malte Karbstein9201000
5Marco Kaffenberger7010000
6Christian Groß19600600
8Kevin Schumacher19399400
9Bennet Van Den Berg4040000
11Florian Dietz132121000
14Ole Käuper3001000
15Pelle Hoppe6060000
16Justin Plautz10071200
17Simon Straudi13112200
19Joshua Sargent12705000
20Lars Bünning13001200
21Julian Rieckmann21101300
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner20300410
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young15044001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom14008700
35Trevor Zwetsloot1010000
36Thore Jacobsen4000000
37Jonah Osabutey19838400
39Jan-Niklas Beste18211300
40Luca Plogmann5000000
41Felix Beijmo3001000
47Ousman Manneh0000000