Termine

Datum Uhrzeit Art Begegnung Ergebnis
17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Osnabrück - SV Werder wA1
17.02.2019 15:00 Uhr TSV Altenwalde - SV Werder 3. Frauen
17.02.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Buntentor/Neustadt II
17.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
19.02.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - TuS Komet Arsten
22.02.2019 20:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
23.02.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
23.02.2019 11:45 Uhr TV Lilienthal - SV Werder wD2
23.02.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - JSG Geestland
23.02.2019 15:10 Uhr VfL Fredenbeck - SV Werder wC1
23.02.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder wB1 - BV Garrel
23.02.2019 16:00 Uhr TV Dinklage - SV Werder 2. Frauen
23.02.2019 16:45 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf II - SV Werder 1. Herren
23.02.2019 17:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 3. Herren
23.02.2019 19:30 Uhr Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf - SV Werder
24.02.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - TS Woltmershausen
24.02.2019 10:45 Uhr SV Werder mE1 - HSG Delmenhorst
24.02.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wD1 - SVGO Bremen
24.02.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HG Jever/Schortens
24.02.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG Findorff III
24.02.2019 17:00 Uhr Hagener SV - SV Werder wA2
24.02.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SG Findorff III
26.02.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - TV Lilienthal
26.02.2019 18:45 Uhr TV Cloppenburg - SV Werder wA1
02.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder wE1 - TuS Komet Arsten
02.03.2019 11:15 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder mE1
02.03.2019 11:40 Uhr HSG Lesum/St.Magnus - SV Werder mE2
02.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
02.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - VfL Horneburg
02.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HG Bremerhaven
02.03.2019 16:00 Uhr HSG Osnabrück - SV Werder wB1
02.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SV Werder
03.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - HV Grasberg
03.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - ATSV Habenhausen
03.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TV Lilienthal
03.03.2019 14:15 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder wD2
03.03.2019 15:00 Uhr Jugendhandball Wümme II - SV Werder wA2
03.03.2019 15:15 Uhr HSG Delmenhorst - SV Werder wC2
03.03.2019 16:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HV Grasberg
03.03.2019 17:00 Uhr HSG Hude/Falkenburg - SV Werder 2. Frauen
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
03.03.2019 18:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SV Werder 2. Herren
05.03.2019 18:45 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - JSG Wilhelmshaven
05.03.2019 20:00 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wA1
08.03.2019 19:45 Uhr BV Garrel - SV Werder wA1
08.03.2019 20:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - HSG Verden-Aller
09.03.2019 09:30 Uhr SV Werder mE2 - HV Grasberg
09.03.2019 12:30 Uhr SV Werder wE2 - HSG Delmenhorst
09.03.2019 12:45 Uhr HSG Schwanewede/Nk. - SV Werder wE1
09.03.2019 14:00 Uhr HSG Lesum/St. Magnus II - SV Werder mD2
09.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder wC2 - JHSG Varel
09.03.2019 14:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - JSG Geestland
09.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt - SV Werder mD1
09.03.2019 15:20 Uhr HSG Lesum/St. Magnus - SV Werder mC
09.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - FC Schüttorf 09
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - DJK/MJC Trier
09.03.2019 19:30 Uhr TV Oyten III - SV Werder 3. Frauen
10.03.2019 13:00 Uhr SV Werder mA - HSG Land Hadeln
10.03.2019 14:20 Uhr SG Findorff IV - SV Werder 4. Frauen
10.03.2019 15:15 Uhr MTV Tostedt - SV Werder wB2
10.03.2019 17:00 Uhr SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II - SV Werder 3. Herren
12.03.2019 18:45 Uhr VfL Oldenburg - SV Werder wB1
13.03.2019 18:45 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - BV Garrel
14.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - TuS Komet Arsten
15.03.2019 18:50 Uhr TSV Altenwalde - SV Werder wC2
15.03.2019 19:00 Uhr SV Werder wC1 - VfL Oldenburg
15.03.2019 20:30 Uhr TuSG Ritterhude - SV Werder 3. Herren
15.03.2019 20:30 Uhr SV Werder mA - TUS Cäciliengroden
16.03.2019 09:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen III - SV Werder mE2
16.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - VfL Horneburg
16.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Arbergen-Mahndorf - SV Werder wE2
16.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - HSG Delmenhorst
16.03.2019 17:15 Uhr TV Neerstedt - SV Werder 2. Frauen
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr TuS Lintfort - SV Werder
16.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SV Hemelingen
17.03.2019 10:00 Uhr SV Werder mD2 - ATSV Habenhausen III
17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr TV Hannover-Badenstedt - SV Werder wB1
17.03.2019 11:30 Uhr SV Werder mD1 - HSG Delmenhorst
17.03.2019 13:00 Uhr JSG Geestland - SV Werder wA2
17.03.2019 13:15 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten II - SV Werder wC2
17.03.2019 14:00 Uhr TV Hannover-Badenstedt - SV Werder wA1
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Findorff III - SV Werder 3. Herren
17.03.2019 15:00 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder mE1
17.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
17.03.2019 16:10 Uhr TS Woltmershausen - SV Werder mC
17.03.2019 17:30 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - SVGO Bremen III
23.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wB2 - TuS Jahn Hollenstedt
23.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder wA1 - HSG Osnabrück
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - GW Mühlen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr VfL Stade II - SV Werder 3. Frauen
23.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen II - SV Werder 1. Herren
24.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder - TSV OT Bremen
24.03.2019 14:30 Uhr TuS Komet Arsten - SV Werder wC1
24.03.2019 15:00 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder mC1
24.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen - SV Werder wB1
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - SC Weyhe
24.03.2019 16:00 Uhr TSV Bremervörde - SV Werder wA2
30.03.2019 12:00 Uhr SV Werder mC - SG Findorff
30.03.2019 12:15 Uhr ATSV Habenhausen - SV Werder mD1
30.03.2019 13:30 Uhr SV Werder wA2 - TV Schiffdorf
30.03.2019 14:00 Uhr HG Jever/Schortens - SV Werder wC2
30.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - VfL Horneburg
30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr SG Findorff - SV Werder 2. Frauen
30.03.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TG Nürtingen
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr SV Werder 3. Herren - TuSG Ritterhude
31.03.2019 14:00 Uhr JMSG DSC/Oldenburger TB - SV Werder mA
31.03.2019 14:15 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder wB2
31.03.2019 15:30 Uhr SG Buntentor/Neustadt II - SV Werder 4. Frauen
31.03.2019 16:00 Uhr JG Wilhelmshaven - SV Werder wC1
31.03.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Herren - SG HC Bremen/Hastedt II
31.03.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck
06.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - HL Buchholz 08/Rosengarten
13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - Wilhelmshavener SSV
13.04.2019 19:00 Uhr 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Werder
27.04.2019 15:30 Uhr SV Werder 3. Frauen - LTS Bremerhaven
27.04.2019 19:00 Uhr HV Grasberg II - SV Werder 2. Herren
27.04.2019 19:30 Uhr SV Werder - TV Beyeröhde
28.04.2019 15:00 Uhr VfL Stade - SV Werder 2. Frauen
28.04.2019 16:00 Uhr SVGO Bremen III - SV Werder 1. Herren
04.05.2019 17:00 Uhr BSV Sachsen Zwickau - SV Werder Bremen
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr SV Werder 2. Frauen - TV Oyten II
05.05.2019 15:00 Uhr HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen - SV Werder 3. Frauen
05.05.2019 16:00 Uhr SV Werder 4. Frauen - HV Grasberg II
05.05.2019 17:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III
11.05.2019 18:15 Uhr VfL Waiblingen - SV Werder
18.05.2019 18:00 Uhr SV Werder - Kurpfalz Bären
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr TSV OT Bremen - SV Werder wA2
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr HV Grasberg - SV Werder mE2
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen II
30.06.2019 00:00 Uhr SV Werder 1. Herren - SVGO Bremen III

ABTEILUNG HANDBALL

Martin Lange
Vorsitzender
SV Werder Bremen GmbH & Co. KG aA
Abteilung Handball
Franz-Böhmert-Straße 1c
28205 Bremen

Handball Hauptsponsor

Partner Handball Bundesliga

Unser Partner