Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Luisa Wensing15000000
5Michelle Ulbrich15100300
6Reena Wichmann13125200
7Lisa-Marie Scholz9002100
8Sophie Walter11161200
9Katharina Schiechtl14300200
11Cindy König13756000
15Gabriella Tóth14003100
16Verena Volkmer13237200
17Giovanna Hoffmann15719000
18Lina Hausicke11210011
19Alina Böttjer0000000
20Alicia Kersten3030000
21Jessica Golebiewski0000000
22Lena Pauels7000000
23Stephanie Goddard8262000
24Samantha Steuerwald5140000
25Franziska Gieske0000000
26Adina Hamidovic6050100
27Nina Lührßen5041000
28 Julia Kofler11344000
29Selina Cerci131305000
30Anneke Borbe8000000
33Kira Witte0000000