Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer19000600
6Dennis Rosin13065200
7Leon Jensen171410000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper19402400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning5031100
20Ulisses Garcia1001000
21Philipp Eggersglüß20011400
24Johannes Eggestein8014000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert16041600
27Idrissa Toure18114700
28Jesper Verlaat15101110
29Isiah Young160123010
31Marc Pfitzner14033201
32Rafael Kazior16472200
36Thore Jacobsen20201400
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt14163201
39Melvin Krol5032000
43Eric Oehlschlägel18001000
47Ousman Manneh10225000