Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler8000100
2Joshua Bitter9004100
3Frank Ronstadt10022400
4Malte Karbstein1101000
5Marco Kaffenberger0000000
6Christian Groß9100200
8Kevin Schumacher9263200
9Bennet Van Den Berg2020000
11Florian Dietz5141000
15Pelle Hoppe4040000
16Justin Plautz6040100
17Simon Straudi10112200
19Joshua Sargent8505000
20Lars Bünning10000200
21Julian Rieckmann9001100
22Tobias Duffner0000000
23Boubacar Barry0000000
25Fridolin Wagner9200300
26Jannes Vollert2010000
29Isiah Young5021001
33Leander Wasmus0000000
34Jean-Manuel Mbom5003300
35Trevor Zwetsloot0000000
37Jonah Osabutey8223100
39Jan-Niklas Beste7011000
40Luca Plogmann2000000
47Ousman Manneh0000000