Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
2Manasse Fionouke10010000
3Niklas Wiemann3001000
4Malte Karbstein9033100
5Dominik Becker11010100
6Christian Groß1000000
8Kevin Schumacher12104000
7Pascal Hackethal6050000
9Bennet Van Den Berg7460000
11Florian Dietz4200200
14Marin Pudic11004100
15Henry Rorig12030100
16Louis Poznanski3001100
17Fred MC Mensah Quarshie110101000
18Kebba Badjie11703100
19Kyu-Hyun Park3012200
20Felix Buer0000000
21Julian Rieckmann10005300
25Luc Ihorst11203400
26Simon Straudi3001100
28Ilia Gruev4003000
31David Philipp7314200
33Yannik Engelhardt3011100
34Keanu Schneider3030100
38Eduardo Dos Santos Haesler0000000
39Benjamin Goller0000000
40Luca Plogmann12000100
47Ousman Manneh0000000
50Maik Nawrocki1010000

Mehr U23-News: