Saisonstatistik der U23

Alle Einsätze - alle Daten

NrNameSpieleToreEinAusGelbGelb-RotRot
1Dario Thürkauf0000000
5Dominic Volkmer12000200
6Dennis Rosin11045200
7Leon Jensen111210000
8Marco Kaffenberger0000000
9Aron Johannsson1000000
10Levent Aycicek6204100
14Ole Käuper12301400
15Mattis Daube0000000
18Leander Wasmus0000000
19Lars Bünning2020100
21Philipp Eggersglüß12011100
24Johannes Eggestein1000000
22Tobias Duffner3010000
26Jannes Vollert9031300
27Idrissa Toure11013500
28Jesper Verlaat8001100
29Isiah Young9071010
31Marc Pfitzner10022100
32Rafael Kazior11331100
36Thore Jacobsen12201300
37Jonah Osabutey0000000
38Niklas Schmidt8061000
39Melvin Krol3012000
43Eric Oehlschlägel10001000
47Ousman Manneh3101000