Werder Chess Open 2019

Infos

Aktuelle Runde

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (3½) - 2. Höffer,David 2265 (5) 0 - 1
1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (4) - 9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (3½) 13.06.
5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (3½) - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (3½) 0 - 1
6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (3½) - 4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (3½) 0 - 1
19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (3½) - 7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (3) 0 - 1
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (3) - 8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (3) 0,5 - 0,5
11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (3) - 24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (3) 17.06.
25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (2½) - 10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (2½) 0 - 1
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (2½) - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (2½) 1 - 0
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (2½) - 29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (2½) 1 - 0
20. Milde,Lars 1841 (2½) - 18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (2½) 1 - 0
21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (2½) - 32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (2) 0,5 - 0,5
27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (2) - 14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (2) 0 - 1
23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (2) - 34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (2) 1 - 0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (1) - 26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (1½) 0 - 1
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) - 22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (1) + - -
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (1) - 36. spielfrei   (0) + - -

Tabelle

Rang Teilnehmer NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte S R V Buchh
1. Höffer,David 2265 Delmenhorster SK 5.0 5 0 0 17.5
2. Buchal,Stephan 2267 SV Werder Bremen 4.0 4 0 1 16.5
3. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 Bremer SG 3.5 3 1 1 16.5
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 MTV Tostedt 3.5 3 1 1 15.0
5. Steffens,Olaf 2162 SV Werder Bremen 3.5 3 1 1 14.5
6. Hundack,Rolf 2103 Bremer SG 3.5 2 3 0 13.0
7. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 SV Wermelskirchen 3.5 3 1 1 13.0
8. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 Bremer SG 3.5 3 1 1 12.0
9. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 SF Lohne 3.5 3 1 1 11.5
10. Schat,Carlos 2017 vereinslos 3.0 2 2 1 15.0
11. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 Findorffer SF 3.0 2 2 1 14.5
12. Büscher,Andre 1997 SV Werder Bremen 3.0 2 2 1 12.5
13. Jung,Gerald 1940 SV Werder Bremen 3.0 2 2 1 12.5
14. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 Bremer SG 3.0 3 0 2 9.0
15. Heinemann,Lars 1941 Zugzwang Minden 2.5 2 1 2 14.5
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 2 14.5
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 1 3 1 13.5
18. Mörz,Simon 1468 SF Achim 2.5 2 1 2 13.0
19. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 1 3 1 13.0
20. Milde,Lars 1841 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 2 1 2 12.5
21. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 SV Werder Bremen 2.5 1 3 1 11.5
22. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 Bremer SG 2.5 2 1 2 11.0
23. Assmann,Mario 1529 SK Bremen-Nord 2.5 2 1 2 10.5
24. Gattig,Alexander 1912 Bremer SG 2.0 1 2 2 14.0
25. Bussler,Leonid 1685 SF Achim 2.0 2 0 3 11.0
26. Rose,Helmut 1443 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 2 0 3 9.5
26. Burblies,Andreas 1421 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 2 0 3 9.5
28. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 SV Werder Bremen 2.0 2 0 3 9.5
29. Gebur,Thomas 1663 Bremer SG 1.5 1 1 3 12.5
30. Brühl,Rainer 1122 SC Sottrum 1.0 1 0 4 13.0
31. Calic,Andreas 1902 Bremer SG 1.0 0 2 1 11.0
32. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 Bremer SG 1.0 0 2 3 10.0
33. Klemm,Robert 1688 Bremer SG 1.0 1 0 4 10.0
34. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 SV Werder Bremen 1.0 0 2 3 9.5
35. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 TV Eiche Horn 0.5 0 1 4 12.0

Vorherige Runden

Runde 5

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Erg.   Erg.
2. Höffer,David 2265 (4) - 6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (3½) 1 - 0
7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (3) - 1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (3) 0 - 1
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (3) - 5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (3) ½ - ½
8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (2½) - 13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (3) ½ - ½
3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (2½) - 15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (2½) 1 - 0
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (2½) - 17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (2½) 1 - 0
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (2½) - 19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (2½) 0 - 1
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (2½) - 11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (2½) ½ - ½
18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (2) - 25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (2) ½ - ½
31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (2) - 20. Milde,Lars 1841 (2) ½ - ½
24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (2) - 27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (2) 1 - 0
29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (2) - 14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1½) ½ - ½
26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (1½) - 21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (1½) 0 - 1
22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (1) - 32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (1) 0 - 1
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) - 23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (1) 0 - 1
28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (½) - 34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (1) 0 - 1
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (½) - 33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) ½ - ½

 

Runde 4

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (3) - 2. Höffer,David 2265 (3) 0 - 1
5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (2½) - 6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (3) ½ - ½
7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (2½) - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (2) ½ - ½
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (2) - 4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (2) ½ - ½
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (2) - 20. Milde,Lars 1841 (2) 1 - 0
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (2) - 10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (2) ½ - ½
19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (2) - 12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (2) ½ - ½
13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (2) - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (2) 1 - 0
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1½) - 8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (1½) 0 - 1
11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1½) - 26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (1½) 1 - 0
21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (1) - 18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (1½) ½ - ½
23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (1) - 29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (1) 0 - 1
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (1) - 24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (1) 0 - 1
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (1) - 25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (1) 0 - 1
27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (1) - 35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) 1 - 0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) - 22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) 0 - 1
28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) - 30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) ½ - ½

 

Runde 3

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (2) - 1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (2) 0-1
2. Höffer,David 2265 (2) - 9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (2) 1-0
6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (2) - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (2) 1-0
8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (1½) - 5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (1½) 0-1
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1½) - 7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (1½) 0-1
17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (1½) - 11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1) -
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (1) - 21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (1) 1-0
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (1) - 23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (1) 1-0
25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (1) - 13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (1) 0-1
29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (1) - 15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (1) 0-1
16. Calic,Andreas 1902 (1) - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (1) --+
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) - 19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (1) 0-1
20. Milde,Lars 1841 (1) - 34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (1) 1-0
18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (½) - 33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) 1-0
22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) - 26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (½) 0-1
24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (0) - 28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) 1-0
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) - 27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (0) 0-1
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (0) - 36. spielfrei   (0) +--

 

Runde 2

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte  
1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 (1) - 10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 (1) 1-0
11. Jung,Gerald 1940 (1) - 2. Höffer,David 2265 (1) 0-1
3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 (1) - 12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 (1) 1-0
13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 (1) - 4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 (1) 0-1
5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 (1) - 14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 (1) ½-½
15. Buse,Detlef 1903 (1) - 6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 (1) 0-1
7. Schat,Carlos 2017 (1) - 17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 (1) ½-½
9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 (1) - 35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 (1) 1-0
33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 (½) - 8. Büscher,Andre 1997 (½) 0-1
25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 (½) - 16. Calic,Andreas 1902 (½) ½-½
26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 (0) - 18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 (0) ½-½
19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 (0) - 28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 (0) 1-0
27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 (0) - 20. Milde,Lars 1841 (0) 0-1
21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 (0) - 30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 (0) 1-0
29. Assmann,Mario 1529 (0) - 22. Klemm,Robert 1688 (0) 1-0
23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 (0) - 32. Rose,Helmut 1443 (0) 1-0
31. Mörz,Simon 1468 (0) - 24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 (0) 1-0
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 (0) - 36. spielfrei   (0) +--

 

Runde 1

TNr Teilnehmer NWZ Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
18. Wemßen,Lothar 1868 () - 1. Buchal,Stephan 2267 () 0-1
2. Höffer,David 2265 () - 19. Schermeier,Klaus Peter 1851 () 1-0
20. Milde,Lars 1841 () - 3. Steffens,Olaf 2162 () 0-1
4. Härig,Wilfried 2139 () - 21. Hoffer,Hayo 1706 () 1-0
22. Klemm,Robert 1688 () - 5. Hundack,Rolf 2103 () 0-1
6. Stieglitz,Dirk 2022 () - 23. Bussler,Leonid 1685 () 1-0
24. Kohlscheen,Jens 1683 () - 7. Schat,Carlos 2017 () 0-1
8. Büscher,Andre 1997 () - 25. Künitz,Bernhard 1679 () ½-½
26. Gebur,Thomas 1663 () - 9. Dickhaus,Thorsten,Dr. 1948 () 0-1
10. Heinemann,Lars 1941 () - 27. Adaschkiewitz,Wolfgang 1626 () 1-0
28. Lambers,Gabriel 1547 () - 11. Jung,Gerald 1940 () 0-1
12. Bokelmann,Joachim 1935 () - 29. Assmann,Mario 1529 () 1-0
30. Kardoeus,Jens 1496 () - 13. Ditmas,Hugh 1919 () 0-1
14. Gattig,Alexander 1912 () - 31. Mörz,Simon 1468 () 1-0
32. Rose,Helmut 1443 () - 15. Buse,Detlef 1903 () 0-1
16. Calic,Andreas 1902 () - 33. Weinitschke,Harald 1443 () ½-½
34. Burblies,Andreas 1421 () - 17. Meyer,Irmin,Dr. 1883 () 0-1
35. Brühl,Rainer 1122 () - 36. spielfrei   () +--

Teilnehmerliste